• 24小时整改热线
    400-0405-909
  • BDFN1C051L

BDFN1C051L

所属分类: 未分类 | 发布日期:2020年8月12日 下午2:55

常用型号:BDFN1C051L、BDFN1C051U、BDFN1C051R、BDFN1C051S
优势:原装正品、厂价直供、现货供应、4小时发货
QQ:3002105683
联系电话:18813929032

产品详情

Part
Number
VRWM
(V)
VBR
(V)
VC
(V)
CJ
(pF)
PackageConfiguration
BDFN1C051L563.5DFN0603Bidirectional
BDFN1C051U560.6DFN0603Bidirectional
BDFN1C051R560.23DFN0603Bidirectional
BDFN1C051S565DFN0603Bidirectional
BDFN2C051L563.5DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C031U340.9DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C051U560.9DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C051RF560.6DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C051RF2560.23DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C051V405634DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C051V3.3610DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2A081V3556135DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C081V3589.665DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2A121V1213.334DFN1006Bidirectional
7BDFN2C121V1213.311DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2A121V351213.350DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C121V351213.325DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2A151V351516.740DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2A241V352426.720DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2A361V40364023DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN2C361V40364012DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN3C051L563.5DFN1006Bidirectional
BDFN3A052R560.23DFN1006Bidirectional
BESD3C051L563.5SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C031L3.341.2SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C031LX3.341.5SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C051L561.2SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C081L88.51SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C151L1516.71SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C241L2426.71SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C361L36401SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C051RF2560.23SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3A031V34200SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C031V34200SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3A4R51V704.54.7750SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C4R51V804.54.7250SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3A051V56150SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C051V5675SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3A121V1213.350SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C121V1213.325SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3A151V1516.745SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C151V1516.720SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3A241V2426.736SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C241V2426.718SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3A361V40364023SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C361V40364012SOD-323Bidirectional
BSD3C121L1213.31SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5A031V3534200SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5C031V3410SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5A051V5623SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5C051V5610SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5A051V285655SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5C051V405634SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5A121V351213.350SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5A151V351516.745SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5A241V352426.736SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD5A361V40364023SOD-523Bidirectional
BSD9C051V5610SOD-923Bidirectional
BDFN10A054U560.4DFN2510
BDFN10A054R560.2DFN2510
BDFN6A054U560.5DFN1610
BDFN1610A052U560.35DFN1610
BDFN2010A054R560.2DFN2010
BDFN2010A2R84L2.834.5DFN2010
BDFN2010A2R84L132.831.7DFN2010
BDFN2020A4R51V4.54.71400DFN2020
BDFN2020A071V78990DFN2020
BDFN2020A121V1213.3530DFN2020
BDFN2020A261V2628250DFN2020
BDFN3310A056R560.2DFN3310
BDFN10A056U1560.4DFN4120
BSO8A2R84L2.831.7SOP8
BST143A053L562.5SOT143
BST143A053R560.25SOT143
BST23A052L561.2SOT-23
BST23A052R560.25SOT-23
BST23A032V34200SOT-23
BST23C032V34100SOT-23
BST23A052V56150SOT-23
BST23C052V5675SOT-23
BST23A082V89135SOT-23
BST23C082V8965SOT-23
BST23A122V1213.350SOT-23
BST23C122V1213.325SOT-23
BST23A152V1516.745SOT-23
BST23C152V1516.720SOT-23
BST23A242V2426.736SOT-23
BST23C242V2426.718SOT-23
BST23A362V40364023SOT-23
BST23C362V40364012SOT-23
BST236A054L561.5SOT-23
BST236A054L15561.5SOT-23
BST236A054L24563SOT-23
BST236A054L35564.5SOT-23
BST236A054U560.6SOT-23
BST236A054R560.25SOT-23
BST353A054V567SOT353
BST363A054R560.25SOT363
BST363A055V567SOT363
BST553A054V567SOT553
BST563A054R560.25SOT563
BST563A055V567SOT563
BESDL0402-0551503510402
BESDL0402-12121503510402
BESDL0402-18181503510402
BESDL0402-24241503510402
BESDU0402-055150350.20402
BESDU0402-1212150350.20402
BESDU0402-1818150350.20402
BESDU0402-2424150350.20402
BESDL0603-0553003510603
BESDL0603-12123003510603
BESDL0603-18183003510603
BESDL0603-24243003510603
BESDU0603-055300350.150603
BESDU0603-1212300350.150603
BESDU0603-1818300350.150603
BESDU0603-2424300350.150603